Saturday, April 20, 2013

segmen kenalkan diri - CIK i l y




assalam~ jom join~



1. Real name: Syazwanie Binti Sikun2. Nickname: Wanie, Wan, Sya, Rep*err* n adik >_<3. Starsign and Age: Sagittarius & 19 years old~4. Male or Female: no doubt as a female.. >___< hehe
5. Facebook: https://www.facebook.com/CiKWANiESikuN6. Website: http://aku-dan-giveaway.blogspot.com/7. Twitter: @waniesss8. Other: instagram: wanie_ss , ask.fm: WaniessS
9. Hair color:  hehe.. *pink*.. haha.. black kot.. hee10. Long or short: xberape nk panjang tp x jugk pendek.. hoho.. guess la..
11. Loud or Quiet: obviously loud! haha.. ^_^12. Sweats or Jeans: Jeans kottt.. :)13. Phone or camera: Susah nak pilih... but.... phone lah~ *ade camera sekali~* hehe14. Health Freak: errr...................... ?_?15. Drink or smoke: none~
16. Do you have a crush on someone: well.. of course!!!!!!!!!! >_______________________<
17. Eat or drink: EATTTTTTTTTTTTTTTTTTTTTTTTTTTT~~18. Piercings: none~~19. Tattoos: NEVERRRR WANT! 
Have You Ever Been in a relationship: er... no.. kot.. Hehe.Quarrel with someone u like: alwayzzzzzzzzzz~~
Been in a car accident: car? never.. with a car? yes..
Been in a fist fight: nu'uh..
First Piercing: not yet.. hee
Best Friend(s): So manyyyyyyyyyy~~ Naz, Mey, Aeiny, ChaQ, Mas, Aishah, Nina, TiQ and.......
Award(s):Best Daugher to my dear parents.. Haha
Crush: hmm.. Him! (*****)
Vacation: Japan maybe? Korealah~~ hehe
Last Person you talked to: my dearest sister!Person you texted to: Memey a.k.a my BFFPerson(s) you watched movie with: Beloved mother, sister, and brother..
Food you ate: KFC*abg belanje* n jagung rebus!! my feberet!Drink you drank: hm.. air Pepsi dr KFC.. huhu
Movie you watched: ape yek.. ntah le.. xminat sngt.. Oh yea.. smlm tengok movie kat TV3 tp da lupe tajuknye.. sooorryyy.. hehe
Song listened to: Maher Zain-Whatever You Want
Thing(s) you bought: jagung rebusssssssssssssssssssssssssss~~ hehe 3 rm5.. huhu

wah.. sedapnyerr~~

Person you hugged: The last is my long time no meet bestfriends.. Aishah!

Favourite Food: hm.. Rojak petis!!

aw.. sedap~~

Drinks: er.. Nestle Bliss??
Have you ever Kissed in the snow: ? no and don't know if i will the day after today.. i don't think so..
Celebrated Halloween: never! HARAMMMM~~ huhu
Had your heart broken: well.. several times.. broken heart is normal right... T__T
Went over the limits on your cell phone: hm................
Came out of the closet: haven't done that yet!
Gotten pregnant: aiyak!!! belum kawen apa mcm mahu pregnant?? 
Had an abortion: Haha.. no pregnant no abortion la~ hehe
Done something you've regretted: hm.. yes.. i have done that!
Broke a promise: Er.. can i say always?? *sooooooooooooooory*
Hide a secret: u can count on me~
Pretended to be happy: Yes, if tersaket hati dgn somebody but trpakse melayan die..
Met someone who changed your life: who?? can't think!
Pretended to be sick: yes, penah buat bberape kali.. hee
Left the country: no.. love my country much*and ekceli xde duet nk ke luar negara*
Tried something you normally wouldn't try: why not?????
Cried over the silliest thing: always????
Ran a mile: merentas desa?? haha
Went to the beach with your best friend(s): never.. would love to..

Stay single the whole year: for the whole 19 years old.. haha
Currently Eating: no.. kenyang already.. hehe
Drinking: nope! :)
Listening to: televisyen yg ditonton siblings~
Waiting for: Winning GA r segment!
Your future
Want kids: Of coz.. nk tambah imam2 mude Islam.. hehe
Want to get married: Haram kalau kate taknak~~ hehe
Careers in mind: Economist kot.. hehe *amin*
Which of it is better for boys/girls?
Lips or eye: Eyes~
Shorter or taller: Taller is better~
Romantic or spontaneous: Spontaneous is good~
Nice stomach or nice arm: Don't care~
Sensitive or loud: Sensitive but not so sensitive.. haha
Single or relationship: ? means?
Noisy or quiet: Noisy at one time and quiet for other time..
Have you ever Lost lasses/contacts: hm.. yeah~
Ran aways from home: Hello? dah hepy kot.. nk lari apemende lg.. haha
Hold a gun or knife for self defense: hm? playing only kot..
Broke someone's heart: Not sure.. maybe..
Been arrested: Never.. tahan kejap kat road block ade la..*cek i.c n lesen*
Cried when you lost someone: Of cozzzz.. xde perasaan le kalau x cry~
Do you believe in
Yourself: Yup!
Miracles: yeah~~
Love at first sight: Sometimes~
Heaven: Indeed~~
Santa Claus: No.. xsambut Christmas.. Haram kott~
Things last forever: AKhirat~
Is there one person you want to be with right now: Yes, my beloved father.. miss u abah~
Is there a person you make a promise with now: Yes..
Is there a person that you can't forget now: indeed!
Is there something you really want to do now: Done homework.. tp malas.. haha
Is there something you really wish to have it now: Many~
Is there something you wanted to say to someone now: yes.. *mak, nak moto baruuu!!~* hhaha

done!
tag:
okay.. assalamualaikum... tata. take care!



6 comments:

  1. MAK aiii.. jagung rebusss.. naaak !! terliur akk kat sini .

    AHAHAHA !de-2 je jawapan dia eh.. btw btw kan..

    BTW. thanks join dan support segmen akk ni. DAN salam kenal :)

    ni list-2 blogger lain.. meh kenal-2 dengan dorg jugak :)

    http://oh-sourly-ily.blogspot.com/2013/04/senarai-peserta-awesome.html

    ReplyDelete
    Replies
    1. aw.. memg sedapp.. manis n padat! hehe..
      same2~ ok, t wanie jenjalan key~

      Delete
  2. What's Rojak petis? Tak pernah dgr lagi setakat ni xD
    By the way, came from the same segment. Nice to meet you.

    ReplyDelete
    Replies
    1. hehe.. rojak petis tu sayur2 yg dicmpur dgn sambal kicap+kacang tanah.. mmg sedap.. *i put the picture for u* hehe.. nice to meet u too~

      Delete
  3. dri segmen yg sma..blogwalking sini http://muslimahsejati96.blogspot.com/2013/04/segmen-kenalkan-diri-cik-i-l-y.html

    ReplyDelete
  4. TAHNIAH ANDA MENANG !

    http://oh-sourly-ily.blogspot.com/2013/06/pemenang-segmen-kenalkan-diri-by-cik-i.html

    SILA TUNTUT HADIAH SELEWAT-LEWATNYA PADA 15 JUN 2013 ! *Hadiah yg TAK dituntut akan BURN pd 16/06/13*

    ReplyDelete